VEVOR Weight Bench, Multi-Functional Adjustable Weight Bench Press for Full Body Workout, 380lbs Exercise Sit up Bench for Home Gym Strength Training, Flat Bench with Quick Folding & Fast Adjustment

sku: DGNKJZCKZDZY0RTEMV0
$155.00-18%
$126.90
Shipping from: United States
   Description
VEVOR Weight Bench, Multi-Functional Adjustable Weight Bench Press for Full Body Workout, 380lbs Exercise Sit up Bench for Home Gym Strength Training, Flat Bench with Quick Folding & Fast AdjustmentAll-in-One Weight BenchSturdy and DurableQuick Fold DesignMulti-Angle AdjustableSuitable for Multiple Training OptionsUser-Friendly DesignProduct Dimension: 1400x670x1080 mm / 55.1x26.4x42.5 inch,Item Model Number: SJ7821,Product Weight: 15.7 kg / 34.6 lbs
   Price history chart & currency exchange rate

Customers also viewed