FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors
SFV32R-1STE9HLF
sku: 44-SFV32R-1STE9HLF
$1.46
62.50 грн.
+3%
~
64.00 грн.
$1.46, $1.00 = 44.05 грн.
114.00 руб.
-7%
~
106.00 руб.
$1.46, $1.00 = 72.80 руб.
~
€ 1.25
$1.46, € 1.00 = $1.16
Shipping from: Hong Kong
Product currently unavailable
Description
The Amphenol ICC (FCI) SFV32R-1STE9HLF is a FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors, low power operational designed for cost-sensitive applications.
Price history chart & currency exchange rate
About
Contact Us
0.004, 20.35
2/1.468ms 0=0.106 1= 0.827/1 2= * 0.028/1 3= * 0.020/1 4= 0.641/1
©
1994-2026
iMALL