semi automatic manual table top high speed barcode adhesive plastic flat box cans bottle sticker bottle labeler labeling machine

EMPTY
артикул: 62020298735
€ 850.00-2%
€ 832.81
Доставка из: Великобритания
   Описание
Wholesale Price ,Trade Assurance | Alibaba.com
   График изменения цены & курс обмена валют