Shoes
Dsquared2 leather logo-plaque boots - Black
sku: 19266446
$2,686.00
115,600.00 грн.
+2%
~
117,920.00 грн.
$2,686.00, $1.00 = 43.90 грн.
207,850.00 руб.
-5%
~
197,460.00 руб.
$2,686.00, $1.00 = 73.51 руб.
€ 2,310.00
-1%
~
€ 2,280.00
$2,686.00, € 1.00 = $1.18
Shipping from: United Kingdom
Product currently unavailable
Description
leather logo-plaque boots from DSQUARED2 featuring black, calf leather, gold-tone logo plaque, round toe, knee-length and flat rubber sole.
Price history chart & currency exchange rate
About
Contact Us
0.028, 15.17
2/7.066ms 0=3.640 1= 3.109/1 2= * 0.041/1 3= * 0.026/1 4= 3.957/1
©
1994-2026
iMALL